Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

  • Product Description: It is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber.
Compare Now

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

  • Product Description: It is a small form factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 15.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 50.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 24 Port Managed 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 48 Port 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 48 Port Managed 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 24 Port 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x8

  • 58Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Single-port PCIe x8 Adapter, Low Profile and Std Height Brackets
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Single-port PCIe x16 Adapter, Low Profile and Std Height Brackets
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP 1.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP 2.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP 3.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP 0.5M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 48 Port 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Spine Module 100 Series

  • Product Description: Spine module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches, supporting 96 internal mid-plane connections. Hot swappable.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Power Supply Module 100 Series

  • Product Description: AC power supply module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches. Hot swappable.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Class Switch 100 Series 6 Slot Base 1MM

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Director Class Switch 100 Series, supporting up to 6 leaf modules, 7U form factor, supports up to 4 power supplies and 2 management modules
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Class Switch 100 Series 24 Slot Base 1MM

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Director Class Switch 100 Series, supporting up to 24 leaf modules, 20U form factor, supports up to 12 power supplies and 2 management modules.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 24 Port 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Leaf Module 100 Series 32 Port

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Leaf module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches, supporting up to 32 external ports per leaf module. Hot swappable.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Management Module 100 Series

  • Product Description: Management module for Intel OPA Director Class Switches. CLI and chassis management through 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port, and serial console through USB serial port. Requires one module, with two for redundancy.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Fan Module 100 Series

  • Product Description: Fan module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches. Variable speed and hot swappable.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series 48 Port Managed 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 5.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 30.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 10.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 20.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 100.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP 3.0M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP 1.5M

  • 100Gbps Data Rate Per Port
  • Product Description: Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors.
Compare Now

Products

{{#with products}} {{>product-card}} {{/with}}
{{#if product-card.title}}

{{product-card.title}}

{{/if}}
{{#each product-card.items}}
{{#if reviews.showRating}}
{{reviews.reviewsScore}}
{{/if}}
{{#if responsive-image}} {{#with responsive-image}} {{> responsive-image }} {{/with}} {{/if}} {{#if responsive-list-image}} {{#with responsive-list-image}} {{> responsive-image }} {{/with}} {{/if}} {{#with content-main}}

    {{#each productHighLights}}
  • {{this}}
  • {{/each}}
{{#if variants }} {{/if}}
{{/with}}
{{#with content-extra}}
{{#if show-compare }} Compare Now {{else}} {{/if}} {{#if price-tray}} {{> price-tray}} {{/if}}
{{/with}}
{{/each}}
{{#if product-card.loader}} {{/if}}
{{#each image-sizes}} {{#if smallren}} {{/if}} {{/each}}
{{#each product.productOffers}}
{{leftCurrency}}{{price}}{{#if cents}}{{decimalSeparator}}{{/if}}{{cents}}{{rightCurrency}} Buy
{{/each}} {{> promotions}}
{{#if price-tray.standalone}}
{{#if price-tray.fullwidth}}

Full Width

{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if price-tray.standalone}} {{#if price-tray.fullwidth}}
{{/if}}
{{/if}}
{{#each product-categories}}
{{#with products}} {{> product-card}} {{/with}} {{#if show-viewall}} {{/if}}
{{/each}}